Classements du spot : Tous les spots


VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 50.46 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 Brendan Lorho 49.99 nds Le Rouet slalom
3 Raphael Thomas 46.96 nds Le Rouet speed
4 L. F. 45.69 nds Le Rouet slalom
5 Frédéric Durozo 45.66 nds Le Rouet speed
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Brendan Lorho 44.68 nds Le Rouet slalom
2 Gaspard Dabbadie 43.54 nds L'Almanarre kite
3 Arthur Mathieu 43.07 nds Plage Sud kitefoil
4 Frédéric Durozo 42.90 nds Le Rouet speed
5 Raphael Thomas 42.73 nds Le Rouet speed
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Frédéric Durozo 43.56 nds Le Rouet speed
2 Brendan Lorho 43.28 nds Le Rouet slalom
3 Gaspard Dabbadie 42.55 nds L'Almanarre kite
4 Arthur Mathieu 42.47 nds Plage Sud kitefoil
5 Damien Henry 41.15 nds Le Rouet speed
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Frédéric Durozo 44.76 nds Le Rouet freeride
2 Damien Henry 39.49 nds La Vieille Nouvelle freeride
3 Olivier DEBIERRE 33.65 nds Les Châlets freeride
4 Nicolas Morantin 33.61 nds Le Pointeau freeride
5 O. C. 33.00 nds Saint-Colomban freeride
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Frédéric Durozo 40.98 nds Le Rouet freeride
2 Damien Henry 34.89 nds La Vieille Nouvelle freeride
3 Nicolas Morantin 30.75 nds Le Pointeau freeride
4 Stephane Bernard 30.55 nds Le Pointeau freeride
5 O. C. 30.45 nds Saint-Colomban freeride
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Frédéric Durozo 40.07 nds Le Rouet freeride
2 Damien Henry 34.42 nds La Vieille Nouvelle freeride
3 O. C. 30.00 nds Saint-Colomban freeride
4 Damien Bolo 29.50 nds Saint-Colomban freeride
5 Yoann haulbert 29.13 nds Pont-Mahé freeride
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 P. M. 38.45 nds Les Châlets foil
2 William Huppert 38.39 nds Le Rouet foil
3 Alexandre Cousin 38.03 nds Saint-Colomban foil
4 N. W. 37.12 nds Les Châlets foil
5 F. M. 36.13 nds Cale de Poss'Du foil
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 William Huppert 36.75 nds Le Rouet foil
2 P. M. 35.69 nds Les Châlets foil
3 Alexandre Cousin 35.35 nds Saint-Colomban foil
4 F. M. 35.14 nds Cale de Poss'Du foil
5 A. M. 34.37 nds Secret/Sainte-Hélène foil
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 William Huppert 36.69 nds Le Rouet foil
2 N. W. 35.99 nds Les Châlets foil
3 P. M. 35.13 nds Les Châlets foil
4 Alexandre Cousin 35.13 nds Saint-Colomban foil
5 F. M. 35.06 nds Cale de Poss'Du foil
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Brendan Lorho 49.99 nds Le Rouet slalom
2 L. F. 45.69 nds Le Rouet slalom
3 Raphael Thomas 41.18 nds Les Châlets slalom
4 Yves Escouflaire 40.42 nds Toulindac slalom
5 Frédéric Durozo 40.04 nds Toulindac slalom
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Brendan Lorho 44.68 nds Le Rouet slalom
2 L. F. 41.97 nds Le Rouet slalom
3 Raphael Thomas 37.65 nds Les Châlets slalom
4 Yves Escouflaire 37.40 nds Toulindac slalom
5 A. B. 36.86 nds Les Châlets slalom
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Brendan Lorho 43.28 nds Le Rouet slalom
2 L. F. 40.70 nds Le Rouet slalom
3 Yves Escouflaire 38.11 nds Toulindac slalom
4 S. L. 36.00 nds Le Rouet slalom
5 Raphael Thomas 35.79 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Raphael Thomas 46.96 nds Le Rouet speed
2 Frédéric Durozo 45.66 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Eric Bellenger 45.22 nds Fromentine speed
4 Damien Henry 42.72 nds Le Rouet speed
5 Olivier DEBIERRE 41.99 nds Le Rouet speed
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Frédéric Durozo 42.90 nds Le Rouet speed
2 Raphael Thomas 42.73 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Damien Henry 39.95 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Eric Bellenger 39.47 nds Fromentine speed
5 Olivier DEBIERRE 38.79 nds Le Rouet speed
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Frédéric Durozo 43.56 nds Le Rouet speed
2 Damien Henry 41.15 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Eric Bellenger 40.71 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Raphael Thomas 40.57 nds Le Rouet speed
5 Olivier DEBIERRE 39.08 nds Le Rouet speed
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 V. G. 39.48 nds La Grève Blanche wingfoil
2 O. C. 33.00 nds Saint-Colomban wingfoil
3 M. G. 32.38 nds Cale de Poss'Du wingfoil
4 Alex T. 32.04 nds Saint-Colomban wingfoil
5 P. B. 31.70 nds Kanaha Beach Park wingfoil
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 V. G. 37.18 nds La Grève Blanche wingfoil
2 O. C. 30.45 nds Saint-Colomban wingfoil
3 Loïck Halle 29.86 nds L'Embarcadère wingfoil
4 Alex T. 29.74 nds Saint-Colomban wingfoil
5 E. M. 29.41 nds Cale de Poss'Du wingfoil
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 V. G. 38.13 nds La Grève Blanche wingfoil
2 O. C. 30.00 nds Saint-Colomban wingfoil
3 Alex T. 29.14 nds Saint-Colomban wingfoil
4 Luc T. 29.01 nds Saint-Colomban wingfoil
5 E. M. 28.90 nds Cale de Poss'Du wingfoil
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 50.46 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 P. K. 37.03 nds Nantouar kite
3 J. B. 34.56 nds Étang de la Palme-Parcours sportif kite
4 F. V. 32.28 nds Étang de la Palme-Parcours sportif kite
5 P. I. 32.28 nds Les Châlets kite
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 43.54 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 J. B. 32.71 nds Étang de la Palme-Parcours sportif kite
3 P. K. 31.19 nds Nantouar kite
4 F. V. 30.54 nds Étang de la Palme-Parcours sportif kite
5 P. I. 29.97 nds Les Châlets kite
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 42.55 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 J. B. 32.61 nds Étang de la Palme-Parcours sportif kite
3 F. V. 30.32 nds Étang de la Palme-Parcours sportif kite
4 P. K. 29.61 nds Nantouar kite
5 P. I. 29.59 nds Les Châlets kite
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Arthur Mathieu 44.65 nds Plage Sud kitefoil
2 A. L. 42.37 nds Les Roquilles kitefoil
3 Enzo Perez 40.90 nds Fos-sur-Mer kitefoil
4 Gaspard Dabbadie 37.03 nds Gruissan kitefoil
5 H. P. 35.69 nds Keraliou kitefoil
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Arthur Mathieu 43.07 nds Plage Sud kitefoil
2 A. L. 39.46 nds Les Roquilles kitefoil
3 Enzo Perez 37.97 nds Les Roquilles kitefoil
4 Gaspard Dabbadie 35.46 nds Fréjus kitefoil
5 H. P. 34.67 nds Keraliou kitefoil
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Arthur Mathieu 42.47 nds Plage Sud kitefoil
2 Enzo Perez 38.05 nds Les Roquilles kitefoil
3 A. L. 37.38 nds Les Roquilles kitefoil
4 Gaspard Dabbadie 35.39 nds Fréjus kitefoil
5 H. P. 34.99 nds Keraliou kitefoil
Classement Complet